Book Koh Phangan to Don Mueang Airport - Easy, Safe & Fast with TBT
Departure
Lomprayah Office
Area: Koh Phangan
Destination
Don Mueang Airport
Area: Don Mueang Airport
- From
Lomprayah Office
Koh Phangan
- To
Don Mueang Airport
Don Mueang Airport
Use our Virtual Ticket Assistant to compare and book right in WhatsApp. Direct ferry & bus tickets to anywhere in Thailand.
Timetable & Schedule
See the timetable & schedule for Koh Phangan to Don Mueang Airport for July in 2026
| Departure | Days | Price | Operators |
|---|---|---|---|
| 08:00 | Daily | 2880 THB | |
| 08:30 | Daily | 3750 THB | |
| 13:00 | Daily | 3750 THB | |
Schedule by Date
View departure times for specific dates
Book ferry Koh Phangan to Don Mueang Airport on TUESDAY, Jul 28, 2026
See times and compare prices for Koh Phangan to Don Mueang Airport with departure times at 08:00, 08:30, 13:00 and operators Lomprayah
Lomprayah Office → Don Mueang Airport
Operator: Lomprayah
From 2110 THB
Duration: 14h 30m
Lomprayah Office → Don Mueang Airport
Operator: Lomprayah
From 2110 THB
Duration: 14h 30m
Lomprayah Office → Don Mueang Airport
Operator: Lomprayah
From 2110 THB
Duration: 14h 30m
Book ferry Koh Phangan to Don Mueang Airport on WEDNESDAY, Jul 29, 2026
See times and compare prices for Koh Phangan to Don Mueang Airport with departure times at 08:00, 08:30, 13:00 and operators Lomprayah
Lomprayah Office → Don Mueang Airport
Operator: Lomprayah
From 2110 THB
Duration: 14h 30m
Lomprayah Office → Don Mueang Airport
Operator: Lomprayah
From 2110 THB
Duration: 14h 30m
Lomprayah Office → Don Mueang Airport
Operator: Lomprayah
From 2110 THB
Duration: 14h 30m
Book ferry Koh Phangan to Don Mueang Airport on THURSDAY, Jul 30, 2026
See times and compare prices for Koh Phangan to Don Mueang Airport with departure times at 08:00, 08:30, 13:00 and operators Lomprayah
Lomprayah Office → Don Mueang Airport
Operator: Lomprayah
From 2110 THB
Duration: 14h 30m
Lomprayah Office → Don Mueang Airport
Operator: Lomprayah
From 2110 THB
Duration: 14h 30m
Lomprayah Office → Don Mueang Airport
Operator: Lomprayah
From 2110 THB
Duration: 14h 30m
Book ferry Koh Phangan to Don Mueang Airport on FRIDAY, Jul 31, 2026
See times and compare prices for Koh Phangan to Don Mueang Airport with departure times at 08:00, 08:30, 13:00 and operators Lomprayah
Lomprayah Office → Don Mueang Airport
Operator: Lomprayah
From 2110 THB
Duration: 14h 30m
Lomprayah Office → Don Mueang Airport
Operator: Lomprayah
From 2110 THB
Duration: 14h 30m
Lomprayah Office → Don Mueang Airport
Operator: Lomprayah
From 2110 THB
Duration: 14h 30m
Book ferry Koh Phangan to Don Mueang Airport on SATURDAY, Aug 1, 2026
See times and compare prices for Koh Phangan to Don Mueang Airport with departure times at 08:00, 08:30, 13:00 and operators Lomprayah
Lomprayah Office → Don Mueang Airport
Operator: Lomprayah
From 2110 THB
Duration: 14h 30m
Lomprayah Office → Don Mueang Airport
Operator: Lomprayah
From 2110 THB
Duration: 14h 30m
Lomprayah Office → Don Mueang Airport
Operator: Lomprayah
From 2110 THB
Duration: 14h 30m
Book ferry Koh Phangan to Don Mueang Airport on SUNDAY, Aug 2, 2026
See times and compare prices for Koh Phangan to Don Mueang Airport with departure times at 08:00, 08:30, 13:00 and operators Lomprayah
Lomprayah Office → Don Mueang Airport
Operator: Lomprayah
From 2110 THB
Duration: 14h 30m
Lomprayah Office → Don Mueang Airport
Operator: Lomprayah
From 2110 THB
Duration: 14h 30m
Lomprayah Office → Don Mueang Airport
Operator: Lomprayah
From 2110 THB
Duration: 14h 30m
Book ferry Koh Phangan to Don Mueang Airport on MONDAY, Aug 3, 2026
See times and compare prices for Koh Phangan to Don Mueang Airport with departure times at 08:00, 08:30, 13:00 and operators Lomprayah
Lomprayah Office → Don Mueang Airport
Operator: Lomprayah
From 2110 THB
Duration: 14h 30m
Lomprayah Office → Don Mueang Airport
Operator: Lomprayah
From 2110 THB
Duration: 14h 30m
Lomprayah Office → Don Mueang Airport
Operator: Lomprayah
From 2110 THB
Duration: 14h 30m
Frequently Asked Questions
Find answers to common questions about Koh Phangan (Lomprayah Office) → Don Mueang Airport (Don Mueang Airport)