Book Ao Nang to Koh Phi Phi - Easy, Safe & Fast with TBT
Departure
Transfer except Krabi Town and Railay
Area: Ao Nang
Destination
Ton Sai Pier
Area: Koh Phi Phi
- From
Transfer except Krabi Town and Railay
Ao Nang
- To
Ton Sai Pier
Koh Phi Phi
Use our Virtual Ticket Assistant to compare and book right in WhatsApp. Direct ferry & bus tickets to anywhere in Thailand.
Timetable & Schedule
See the timetable & schedule for Ao Nang to Koh Phi Phi for July in 2026
| Departure | Days | Price | Operators |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10:30 | Daily | 950 THB | ⛴ |
| 15:00 | Daily | 950 THB | ⛴ |
Schedule by Date
View departure times for specific dates
Book ferry Ao Nang to Koh Phi Phi on TUESDAY, Jul 28, 2026
See times and compare prices for Ao Nang to Koh Phi Phi with departure times at 10:30, 15:00 and operators Railay Eco Tour
Transfer except Krabi Town and Railay → Ton Sai Pier
Operator: Railay Eco Tour
From 950 THB
Duration: 2h
Transfer except Krabi Town and Railay → Ton Sai Pier
Operator: Railay Eco Tour
From 950 THB
Duration: 2h
Book ferry Ao Nang to Koh Phi Phi on WEDNESDAY, Jul 29, 2026
See times and compare prices for Ao Nang to Koh Phi Phi with departure times at 10:30, 15:00 and operators Railay Eco Tour
Transfer except Krabi Town and Railay → Ton Sai Pier
Operator: Railay Eco Tour
From 950 THB
Duration: 2h
Transfer except Krabi Town and Railay → Ton Sai Pier
Operator: Railay Eco Tour
From 950 THB
Duration: 2h
Book ferry Ao Nang to Koh Phi Phi on THURSDAY, Jul 30, 2026
See times and compare prices for Ao Nang to Koh Phi Phi with departure times at 10:30, 15:00 and operators Railay Eco Tour
Transfer except Krabi Town and Railay → Ton Sai Pier
Operator: Railay Eco Tour
From 950 THB
Duration: 2h
Transfer except Krabi Town and Railay → Ton Sai Pier
Operator: Railay Eco Tour
From 950 THB
Duration: 2h
Book ferry Ao Nang to Koh Phi Phi on FRIDAY, Jul 31, 2026
See times and compare prices for Ao Nang to Koh Phi Phi with departure times at 10:30, 15:00 and operators Railay Eco Tour
Transfer except Krabi Town and Railay → Ton Sai Pier
Operator: Railay Eco Tour
From 950 THB
Duration: 2h
Transfer except Krabi Town and Railay → Ton Sai Pier
Operator: Railay Eco Tour
From 950 THB
Duration: 2h
Book ferry Ao Nang to Koh Phi Phi on SATURDAY, Aug 1, 2026
See times and compare prices for Ao Nang to Koh Phi Phi with departure times at 10:30, 15:00 and operators Railay Eco Tour
Transfer except Krabi Town and Railay → Ton Sai Pier
Operator: Railay Eco Tour
From 950 THB
Duration: 2h
Transfer except Krabi Town and Railay → Ton Sai Pier
Operator: Railay Eco Tour
From 950 THB
Duration: 2h
Book ferry Ao Nang to Koh Phi Phi on SUNDAY, Aug 2, 2026
See times and compare prices for Ao Nang to Koh Phi Phi with departure times at 10:30, 15:00 and operators Railay Eco Tour
Transfer except Krabi Town and Railay → Ton Sai Pier
Operator: Railay Eco Tour
From 950 THB
Duration: 2h
Transfer except Krabi Town and Railay → Ton Sai Pier
Operator: Railay Eco Tour
From 950 THB
Duration: 2h
Book ferry Ao Nang to Koh Phi Phi on MONDAY, Aug 3, 2026
See times and compare prices for Ao Nang to Koh Phi Phi with departure times at 10:30, 15:00 and operators Railay Eco Tour
Transfer except Krabi Town and Railay → Ton Sai Pier
Operator: Railay Eco Tour
From 950 THB
Duration: 2h
Transfer except Krabi Town and Railay → Ton Sai Pier
Operator: Railay Eco Tour
From 950 THB
Duration: 2h
Frequently Asked Questions
Find answers to common questions about Ao Nang (Transfer Except Krabi Town And Railay) → Koh Phi Phi (Ton Sai Pier)